Free company profile — no paywall, no login
@.COM Srl
NAPOLI, Itálie
@.COM Srl, NAPOLI, Itálie · Registrační číslo: 08967221212 · LEI: 815600E9A203CB74D013. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of @.COM Srl? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
2868 companies are registered in NAPOLI in total.
FAQ — @.COM Srl
- Jaká je LEI @.COM Srl?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of @.COM Srl is 815600E9A203CB74D013.
- What is the registration number of @.COM Srl?
- @.COM Srl je registrován pod číslem 08967221212 v oficiálním registru (Itálie).
- Kde je @.COM Srl registrován?
- @.COM Srl má registrovanou adresu v NAPOLI, Itálie.
- Je výpis z registru @.COM Srl zdarma?
- Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu @.COM Srl – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.
Oficiální matriční záznam
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | @.COM Srl |
|---|---|
| legal_city | NAPOLI |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 08967221212 |
| legal_jurisdiction | IT |
| lei | 815600E9A203CB74D013 |
| registry_id | 5881686600974336 |
| source | registry |